ʱƽ̨¼

׼

֧

SNAP12

SNAP12

ص
ֱ滻к“SNAP-12”ԴЭIJƷ
ܶ
͹
⸨ɢ
ϵͳ
߿ɿ
ͱǮ
¶-40桫+85

SNAP12

10.3125Gbps,850nm,12·շһ

10.3125Gbps,850nm,12·շһ

10.3125Gbps,850nm,12·շһ

ʱƽ̨¼רҵб(²ѡ):10.3125Gbps,850nm,12·շһ,850nm,12·շһ麣ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

SNAP ʮ·зչ

SNAP ʮ·зչ

SNAP ʮ·зչ

ò
12·йⷢΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻ12·Ĺͨÿͨṩɴ10GbpsĴڶģɵִ100

SNAP12 10G ʮ·з

SNAP12 10G ʮ·з

SNAP12 10G ʮ·з


䷶10Gͨ
SNAP12װʽ
ʮ·źŲд

SNAP12 10G ʮ·չ

SNAP12 10G ʮ·չ

SNAP12 10G ʮ·չ


䷶10Gͨ
SNAP12װʽ
ʮ·źŲдչ

SNAP12 10G ķ

SNAP12 10G ķ

SNAP12 10G ķ


䷶10Gͨ
SNAP12װʽ
·źŲдշһ

SNAP12 12·չ

SNAP12 12·չ

SNAP12 12·չ:12·йⷢΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ·ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮܶȵݴƻSNAP12 12·չ12·Ĺͨÿͨṩߴ10GbpsĴOM3׼Ķģɵִ300SNAP12 12·չⲨΪ850nm40GbpsΪͨ3.5Gbps60GbpsΪͨ5Gbps75GbpsΪͨ6.25Gbps120GbpsΪͨ10GbpsSNAP12 12·չ˳ӦϿ¶ȹģʪ󡢿񶯡ձӦڳءءءߺεƷҵҵ;ƷƷɹѡṩ I2C Эݵߴݶ˿ṩڵּغ״̬źͨΪûṩĹЧ

SNAP12 44չ

SNAP12 44չ

SNAP12 44չ飺8·йⷢΪ̾ĸݴʹṩ߿ɿĶ· ݴƿΪϵͳṩ˵ͱǮȵݴƻSNAP12 44չ8·Ĺͨÿͨṩߴ3.5GbpsĴ OM3׼Ķģɵִ300SNAP12 44չⲨΪ850nm28GbpsΪͨ3.5Gbps40GbpsΪͨ5Gbps50GbpsΪͨ6.25Gbps80GbpsΪͨ10Gbps˳ӦϿ¶ȹģʪ󡢿񶯡ձӦڳءءءߺεƷҵҵ;ƷƷɹѡṩ I2C Эݵߴݶṩڵּغ״̬źͨΪûṩĹЧ

SNAP12 6G ʮ·з

SNAP12 6G ʮ·з

SNAP12 6G ʮ·з


䷶6.25Gͨ
SNAP12װʽ
ʮ·źŲд

SNAP12 6G ʮ·չ

SNAP12 6G ʮ·չ

SNAP12 6G ʮ·չ


䷶6.25Gͨ
SNAP12װʽ
ʮ·źŲдչ

SNAP12 6G ķ

SNAP12 6G ķ

SNAP12 6G ķ


䷶6.25Gͨ
SNAP12װʽ
·źŲдշһ

SNAP12չ

SNAP12 Parallel Receiver Module

SNAP12 Parallel Receiver Module - Commercial Temperature (SNAP12-RX-X):F-tone's SNAP12 receiver module is designed to be used in links of up to 32Gb/s over multimode fiber.  They are RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and F-tone Application Note FT038.

SNAP12

SNAP12 Parallel Transmitter Module

SNAP12 Parallel Transmitter Module:F-tone's SNAP12 transmitter module is designed to be used in links of up to 32Gb/s over multimode fiber.  They are RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and F-tone Application Note an38.

SNAP12 йշһ

SNAP12 йշһ

SNAP12 йշһ

Ʒò
˿һ·йշһ̾ͨ⻥ͨѶ벨Ϊ 850nmÿͨṩ 10.3125Gbps ӿʹ MPO ӿʹ 10x10 MEG-ArrayƷձӦڱ廥״봦й⻥Ч洢л

SNAP12ʮ·/

SNAP12ʮ·/

SNAP12ʮ·/

Ч
װóߴȫSNAP12 MSA
ʮ·д
ѧӿڽ(MPO)1*12Ĵ״
յĽṹ,ܶȸ

SNAP12·йշһ

SNAP12·йշһ

SNAP12·йշһ

Ч
4·͡4·ղйͨ
850nm VCSEL/PD
ݲźI/OڼCML/LVDS/PECLƽ
50umģ

[12  >>  

Search

վͼ