ʱƽ̨¼

ݹ 

Force10 

Force10

ҹ˾Force10 ȫϵй 飺

  • Force10 GBIC 
  • Force10 SFP 
  • Force10 XFP 
  • Force10 SFP+ 
  • Force10 X2 
  • Force10 XENPAK 
  • Force10 QSFP+ 
  • Force10 CFP 
  • Force10 GEPON-OLT 顢EPON-ONU 
  • Force10 GPON-OLT 顢GPON-ONU 
  • Force10 10GEPON-OLT 顢10GEPON-ONU 
  • Force10 XGPON-OLT 顢XGPON-ONU 
  • Force10 CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP 

Force10 

GP-XFP-1E

GP-XFP-1E

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-XFP-1E)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ER׹ ,1550,ģ40
ƷƣForce10
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

GP-XFP-1L

GP-XFP-1L

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-XFP-1L)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-LR׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣForce10
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

GP-XFP-1S

GP-XFP-1S

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-XFP-1S)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-SR׹ ,850,ģ300
ƷƣForce10
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

Force10 10053

Force10 10053

Ʒͺţ(Force10:10053)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹ ,1550,ģ80
ƷƣForce10
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

GP-10GSFP-1L

GP-10GSFP-1L

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-10GSFP-1L)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-LR׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣForce10
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

GP-10GSFP-1S

GP-10GSFP-1S

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-10GSFP-1S)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-SR׹ ,850,ģ300
ƷƣForce10
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1

GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1

Ʒͺţ(H3C:GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1)
ƷòSFP,622M,OC12/STM-4(622M)SR ,1310,ģ15
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,SR,OC12/STM-4(622M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

GP-SFP2-1F

GP-SFP2-1F

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-SFP2-1F)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)FX ,1310,ģ2
ƷƣForce10
ԭòSFP,FX,OC3/STM-1(155M),MMF,1310nm,2KM

GP-SFP2-1S

GP-SFP2-1S

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-SFP2-1S)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣForce10
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

GP-SFP2-1T

GP-SFP2-1T

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-SFP2-1T)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׹ ,100
ƷƣForce10
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

GP-SFP2-1Y

GP-SFP2-1Y

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-SFP2-1Y)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣForce10
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM 

GP-SFP2-1Z

GP-SFP2-1Z

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-SFP2-1Z)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹ ,1550,ģ80
ƷƣForce10
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

GP-XFP-1Z

GP-XFP-1Z

Ʒͺţ(Force10:GP-XFP-1Z)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ZR׹ ,1550,ģ80
ƷƣForce10
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM

GP-XFP-WXXX-DWDM

GP-XFP-WXXX-DWDM

ƷͺţGP-XFP-WXXX-DWDM (FORCE10:GP-XFP-Wxxxx)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ZR׹ ,DWDM,ģ80
ƷƣForce10
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,DWDM,SMF,80KM

Search

վͼ