ʱƽ̨¼

׼

SFF

SFF

F-tone small form-factor (SFF) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It is a popular industry format supported by several fiber optic component vendors. SFF transceivers are designed to support SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards. SFF transceivers are available with a variety of different transmitter and receiver types, allowing users to select the appropriate transceiver for each link to provide the required optical reach over the available optical fiber type (e.g. multi-mode fiber or single-mode fiber). Optical SFF modules are commonly available in four different categories: 850 nm (SX), 1310 nm (LX), 1550 nm (ZX), CWDM, WDM/BiDi versions, compliant with STM-1/OC-3, STM-4/OC-12, and STM-16/OC-48, 100BASE & 1000BASE, Fibre Channel 4x/2x/1x, 18-wavelength CWDM Transceiver Compliant with ITU-T G.694.2. RoHS Compliant. MSA:

ONU

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km)

Ʒò
ʱƽ̨¼רҵб:0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km),ʵƷ,˾0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Receiver (10Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km)

ʱƽ̨¼רҵб:0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km),ʵƷ,0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver (10Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver(10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver(10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver(10Km)

ʱƽ̨¼רҵб(²ѡ):0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver(10Km)ʵƷ,Һա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km)

0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km)

Ʒò
ʱƽ̨¼רҵб:0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km),ʵƷ,˾0~100Mbps MINISFF LVTTL Single Mode Transmitter (10Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

0~10Mbps 2X5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2X5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2X5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

Product Description
FLAF-1300-20_40xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.FLAF-1300-20_40xx Small Form Factor (SFF) transceivers comply with the 2×5 standard package defined by the Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).

0~10Mbps 25 SFF TTL MM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 25 SFF TTL MM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2×5 SFF TTL MM Transceiver Module

Product Description
FLAF-M1300-02xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.FLAF-M1300-02xx Small Form Factor (SFF) transceivers comply with the 2×5 standard package defined by the Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). 

0~10Mbps 25 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 25 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

0~10Mbps 2×5 SFF TTL SM Transceiver Module

Product Description
FLAF-1300-XX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks.FLAF-1300-XX Small Form Factor (SFF) transceivers comply with the 2×5 standard package defined by the Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). 

SFF2x5ʹ

0~10Mbps SFF2x5ʹ

ֱϵͳר 0~10Mbps SFF2x5ʹƽƻFLAF-1300-02X series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks. Comply with the SFF (MSA). The transceivers are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC5. Support data rates up to 10Mbps.It provide good immunity to RF electromagnetic fields and excellent EMC/EMI performance.

0~10Mbps SFFʹ

0~10Mbps SFFʹ

0~10Mbps SFFʹ

Ʒò
ɴ155M/FE/OC-3/STM-1·
׼2x5 PIN SFFܽŽ˵(MSA)
˫LC

0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver

0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver

0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver

ʱƽ̨¼רҵб(²ѡ):0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiver, 0~20M 2X5 SFF BD LVTTL Single Mode Transceiverա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km)

0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km)

0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km)

ʱƽ̨¼רҵб(²ѡ):0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km), һרҵ0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km),0~4M 2X5 SFF LVTTL SM Transceiver (20Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF Single Mode Transceiver (80Km)

0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF Single Mode Transceiver (80Km)

0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF Single Mode Transceiver (80Km)

ʱƽ̨¼רҵб(²ѡ):0~50Mbps DWDM MINISFF Single Mode Transceiver (80Km)ʵƷ,Һա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver Module

1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver Module

1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTAF-xx12-xxxx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 1.5Gbps. 

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF BIDI Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF BIDI Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF BIDI Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone' s FTAF-Bxx12-xx series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks.FTAF-Bxx12-xx series modules provide reliability, robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications.

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF MM Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF MM Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps 2X5 SFF MM Transceiver Module

Product Description
FTAF-XXX12-02XX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks.FTAF-XXX12-02XX series modules provide reliability, robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications.

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

վͼ