ʱƽ̨¼

ݹ 

Extreme 

Extreme

ҹ˾ݼExtremeȫϵй 飺

  • Extreme GBIC 
  • Extreme SFP 
  • Extreme XFP 
  • Extreme SFP+ 
  • Extreme X2 
  • Extreme XENPAK 
  • Extreme QSFP+ 
  • Extreme CFP 
  • Extreme GEPON-OLT 顢EPON-ONU 
  • Extreme GPON-OLT 顢GPON-ONU 
  • Extreme 10GEPON-OLT 顢10GEPON-ONU 
  • Extreme XGPON-OLT 顢XGPON-ONU 
  • Extreme CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP 

Extreme 

Extreme 10122

10122

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10122)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-SR׹ ,850,ģ300
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

Extreme 10124

10124

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10124)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-LR׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Extreme 10125

10125

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10125)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ER׹ ,1550,ģ40
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

Extreme 10011

10011

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10011)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

Extreme 10051

10051

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10051)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹ ,850,ģ550
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

Extreme 10052

10052

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10052)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Extreme 10056

10056

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10056)
Ʒò˫SFP,ǧ׹ ,Tx1490/Rx1310,20
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòSFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1490/Rx1310nm,20KM

Extreme 10057

10057

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10057)
Ʒò˫SFP,ǧ׹ ,Tx1310/Rx1490,20
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòSFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1490nm,20KM

Extreme 10058

10058

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10058)
Ʒò˫SFP,OC3/STM-1(155M) ,Tx1550/Rx1310,20
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòSFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20KM

Extreme 10059

10059

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10059)
Ʒò˫SFP,OC3/STM-1(155M) ,Tx1310/Rx1550,20
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòSFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,20KM

Extreme 10060

10060

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10060)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)LX ,1310,ģ15
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòSFP,LX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

Extreme 10063

10063

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10063)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)FX ,1310,ģ2
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòSFP,FX,OC3/STM-1(155M),MMF,1310nm,2KM

Extreme 10065

10065

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10065)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׹ ,100
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

Extreme 10110

10110

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10110)
ƷòXENPAK,10110׹ ,850,ģ300
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòXENPAK,10Gb/s,10110,MMF,850nm,300M

Extreme 10111

10111

Ʒͺţ(Extreme:10111)
ƷòXENPAK,10111׹ ,1310,ģ10
ƷƣExtreme
ԭòXENPAK,10Gb/s,10111,SMF,1310nm,10KM

[12  >>  

Search

վͼ