ʱƽ̨¼

ݹ

֧





ҹ˾Netgear ȫϵй飺

  • Netgear GBIC
  • Netgear SFP
  • Netgear XFP
  • Netgear SFP+
  • Netgear X2
  • Netgear XENPAK
  • Netgear QSFP+
  • Netgear CFP
  • Netgear GEPON-OLT顢EPON-ONU
  • Netgear GPON-OLT顢GPON-ONU
  • Netgear 10GEPON-OLT顢10GEPON-ONU
  • Netgear XGPON-OLT顢XGPON-ONU
  • Netgear CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP



Netgear AXM751

AXM751

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AXM751)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-SR׹,850,ģ300
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

Netgear AXM752

AXM752

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AXM752)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

AGM721

AGM721

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AGM721)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-Tǧ׹,100
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

AGM721F

AGM721F

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AGM721F)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

AGM721T

AGM721T

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AGM721T)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-Tǧ׹,100
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

AGM731F

AGM731F

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AGM731F)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

AGM732F

AGM732F

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AGM732F)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

AGM733

AGM733

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AGM733)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

Netgear AGM734

AGM734

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AGM734)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׹,100
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

Netgear AXM761

AXM761

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AXM761)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-SR׹,850,ģ300
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

Netgear AXM762

AXM762

Ʒͺţ(Netgear:AXM762)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣNetgear
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Search

վͼ